Back

JDA, Gonasika, Keonjhar
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Mr Jagabandhu BeheraSpecial Officerows9437327606n
2 Mr. Ashok Kumar NayakProject ManagerMA (Soc.)9438451700[email protected]
3 Bhubaneswar BarikSocial Mobilizer / Field Assistant-BSC,MA(RD),MBA(HR),9777502175, 9439290105[email protected]
4 Saroj Kumar MallikJunior Agriculture OfficerM.Sc Agriculture8917245536[email protected]
5 Mr. Satyaban MahantaMIS Assistant (Deo)-BCA7008936871[email protected]


WOSCA NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Mrs. Pratima SwainCI & NO (TL)9668662496[email protected]
2 Mr. Rajesh Kumar MahantaJunior Engineer9438403386[email protected]
3 Bikash Kumar MohantyCSP (LI)7978323793[email protected]
4 Rashmi Ranjan BarikCSP (LI)8596850755[email protected]
5 Hiranya DehuryCRP9776930999 
6 Parama DehuryCRP6372966605 
7 Basanta JuangaCRP7656831192 
8 Sarat JuangaCRP7684812213 
9 Gitanjali JuangaCRP  
10 Lili JuangaCRP7656833015 
11 Sardar JuangaCRP8018208391 
12 Basanta JuangaCRP8018913630 
13 Guru ch. JuangaCRP7683828115- 
14 Dasarathi JuangaCRP8480163041 
15 Mayadhar JuangaCRP9437095230 
16 Kabita JuangaCRP7656835513 
17 Rebati JuangaCRP8895175125 
18 Niranjan BeheraCRP8480060460 
19 Keri DehuryCRP7749076129 
20 Kabita DehuryCRP8658422554 
21 Chaitanya MantryCRP8895652948 
22 Babita NaikCRP9078342321 
23 Tuna JuangaCRP9938716807 
24 Sailendar ArukCRP8895240641 
25 Ranjit HasdaCRP9337405704 
26 Binod JuangaCRP8658212173 
27 Sumitra JuangaCRP7682886990 
28 Duryodhan JuangaCRP9439642912 
29 Padmini DehuryCRP8480388424 
30 Mahendra DehuryCRP9439222564 
31 Srikanta JuangaCRP9439590198 
32 Jajati PatraCRP9438117618 
33 Mr. Sidhartha Kumar SahooCSP (VAW)9078622936[email protected]
34 Mr. Sudhanshu JoshiLivelihood & Rural Finance Officer8895180827[email protected]
35 Sankarsan SwainProject Assistant and Accountant9439727371[email protected]
36 Kaibalya JuangCRP8480881209a
37 Gapobandhu JuangCRP a
38 Debaranja DangCSP (VAW)7681085002[email protected]
39 Pradyumna DasCSP (VAW)9861571220[email protected]
40 Jagannath RoulCSP (LI)9337281785[email protected]




Vacant Position : SMS :- 2, CRP-3



Back