Back

JDA, Gonasika, Keonjhar
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Mr Jagabandhu BeheraSpecial Officerows9437327606n
2 Mr. Ashok Kumar NayakProject ManagerMA (Soc.)9438451700[email protected]
3 Bhubaneswar BarikSocial Mobilizer / Field Assistant-9777502175, 9439290105[email protected]
4 Mrs.Tulasi MahannaJunior Agriculture Officer-8763010497[email protected]
5 Saroj Kumar MallikJunior Agriculture OfficerM.Sc Agriculture8917245536[email protected]
6 Mr. Satyaban MahantaMIS Assistant (Deo)-9668140292,7008936871[email protected]
7 Umakanta JenaAccountantM.com9090702626[email protected]


WOSCA NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Mrs. Pratima SwainCI & NO (TL)9668662496[email protected]
2 Mr. Rajesh Kumar MahantaJunior Engineer9438403386[email protected]
3 Nabin Kumar Pradhan(VAW)CSP (VAW)9124756337[email protected]
4 Harsad Mahanta(VAW)CSP (VAW)9776653055[email protected]
5 Shubhashree MallikCSP (VAW)7504573054[email protected]
6 Biranchi Narayan Pradhan(LI)CSP (LI)9668162901 
7 Bikash Kumar MohantyCSP (LI)7978323793[email protected]
8 Rashmi Ranjan BarikCSP (LI)8596850755[email protected]
9 Hiranya DehuryCRP9776930999 
10 Parama DehuryCRP6372966605 
11 Basanta JuangaCRP7656831192 
12 Sarat JuangaCRP7684812213 
13 Gitanjali JuangaCRP  
14 Lili JuangaCRP7656833015 
15 Sardar JuangaCRP8018208391 
16 Basanta JuangaCRP8018913630 
17 Guru ch. JuangaCRP7683828115- 
18 Dasarathi JuangaCRP8480163041 
19 Mayadhar JuangaCRP9437095230 
20 Kabita JuangaCRP7656835513 
21 Rebati JuangaCRP8895175125 
22 Niranjan BeheraCRP8480060460 
23 Keri DehuryCRP7749076129 
24 Kabita DehuryCRP8658422554 
25 Chaitanya MantryCRP8895652948 
26 Babita NaikCRP9078342321 
27 Tuna JuangaCRP9938716807 
28 Sailendar ArukCRP8895240641 
29 Ranjit HasdaCRP9337405704 
30 Binod JuangaCRP8658212173 
31 Sumitra JuangaCRP7682886990 
32 Duryodhan JuangaCRP9439642912 
33 Padmini DehuryCRP8480388424 
34 Mahendra DehuryCRP9439222564 
35 Srikanta JuangaCRP9439590198 
36 Jajati PatraCRP9438117618 
37 Mr. Sidhartha Kumar SahooCSP (VAW)9078622936[email protected]
38 Mr. Sudhanshu JoshiLivelihood & Rural Finance Officer8895180827[email protected]
39 Sankarsan SwainProject Assistant and Accountant9439727371[email protected]
40 Subrat Ranjan SahooNRM- cum-Agriculture Officer7873200798[email protected]
41 Kaibalya JuangCRP8480881209a
42 Gapobandhu JuangCRP a
43 Debaranja DangCSP (VAW)7681085002[email protected]




Vacant Position : SMS :- 2, CRP-3



Back