Back

LSDA, Serango, Gajapati
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Peddinti Jeevan DasProject Manager-9437616234/7095192825[email protected]
2 Radha Charan PadhiSocial Mobilizer / Field AssistantMSW8280311282[email protected]
3 Rakesh MohantyJunior Agriculture Officer-BSc(Ag) with MBA (HR)9437281258/977714485[email protected]
4 Narasing Prasad PattanaikMIS Assistant (Deo)-9437819116[email protected]
5 Jeeba Ranjan NayakAccountantMBA8280866505[email protected]


JANAKALYANA PRATISTHANA NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Beauty kumari LimmaLivelihood & Rural Finance Officer cum NGO Coordinator9439879255[email protected]
2 Alok Ranjan MallickCommunity Institution & Nutrition officer9437285894[email protected]
3 Ansuman DhobaJunior Engineer9583389009[email protected]
4 Ananda kumar BegaraiProject Assistant and Accountant8280135325[email protected]
5 Manas Ranjan BiswaroyLI9439390767[email protected]
6 Damburudhar MaharanaLI7653933933 
7 Anama MandalLI8763713655 
8 Alpanuel mandalCRP8895380424,8595380421 
9 Sanchunita RaitaCRP8280203631, 8280073898 
10 Sulami SabarCRP7653930488 
11 Sanjiva RaitaVAW8895125452 
12 Sukanta RaitaCRP9348442516 
13 Abhina RaitaCRP8895340189 
14 Pradeep MandalCRP8763576806 
15 Suranta BhuyanCRP8144372136 
16 Dalami RaitaCRP8486462533 
17 Dini BhuyanCRP8480461924 
18 Babana GomangoCRP76656862891 
19 Ayub GomangoCRP9439648110 
20 Mispa GomangoCRP7656956629 
21 Paula RaitaCRP8895659227 
22 Raghunath RaipatroCRP6372484182 
23 Minakshi RaitoCRP9438263948 
24 Lingu RaitaCRP8895506883 
25 Runi MandalCRP7854901247 
26 Goutam PaikaCRP8480462394 
27 kisam SabarCRP8763555251 
28 Premafulla RaipatraCRP7325817488 
29 Laxman BhuyanCRP  
30 Laxman GomangoCRP8895012845 
31 Suseni GomangoCRP  
32 Sinaxi RaitaCRP  
33 Naresh GamangoCRP  
34 Jonash GomangoCRP7655096268 
35 Rutani GamangoCRP9668804104 
36 Bhima sabarCRP  







Back