Back

PBDA,Rugudakudara, Deogarh
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Budhuram SorenSpecial Officer 9437615385 
2 Barada Sankar MitraProject Manager-8895267111[email protected]
3 Krushna Sundar DasSocial Mobilizer / Field Assistant-9439172058[email protected]
4 Sanaboyina SureshJunior Agriculture OfficerB.Tech Agricultural Engg6300131737 
5 Subhramanyam MishraMIS Assistant (Deo)B-Tech. Computer Science & Engineering9078078149[email protected]
6 Madhab GiriAccountantPGDM,9439122595[email protected]


IRDMS NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Santosh Kumar DasCommunity Institution & Nutrition Officer9937956524[email protected]
2 Narottam PattnayakLivelihood & Rural Finance Officer9438272676Pattnayak. [email protected]
3 Nigamananda SahooJunior Engineer8895622695 
4 Malaya Mohanty Account Assistant8249034750[email protected]
5 Srinibash RathLI7894580688 
6 Harisankara PradhanLI9777050278 
7 Chiranjiv Mishra LI8018958828 
8 Rajat Kumar SamalVAW8018429633 
9 Hemanta Kumar PradhanVAW7894914943 
10 Simanta Kumar SahuVAW9777144069 
11 Gobinda Ch. NaikCRP9178618024 
12 Biswanath BarikCRP70086596553 
13 Rushi DehuryCRP8018216632 
14 Rajkishore NayakCRP9556678252 
15 Binata NaikCRP9437352546 
16 Pravin Kumar SahooCRP9938452723 
17 Rakesh sahuCRP9668244374/ 7077329995 
18 Tikeswari SahuCRP8658519328 
19 Rasmita sahuCRP9556273199 
20 Sarita sahuCRP9178287009 
21 Susila PradhanCRP8118091472 
22 Kailash JitCRP9439038520 
23 Khageswara PentheiCRP9937547733 
24 Sasmita MahantaCRP9777525750 
25 Sanjit sethCRP7326882168 
26 Gopal MahantaCRP9938040013 
27 SusamaCRP8280466582 
28 Indu BeheraCRP9437390516 
29 Kuhlla DehuryCRP7655024261 
30 Sudhanshu sahuCRP9348125928 
31 Prasanta sahuCRP8280929294 
32 Puspanjali NaikCRP8455033282 
33 Prakash sahuCRP8658318116 
34 Rukmuni KishanCRP8895464063 
35 Gopal KishanCRP9777418454 
36 Sanaboyina SureshNRM- cum-Agriculture Officer6300131737 




Vacant Position : CRP :- 1



Back