Back

PBDA, Khuntugaon, Sundargarh
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Achyutananda SinghSpecial Officer 9438236001[email protected]
2 Philip Kumar BagProject Manager-8240377342[email protected]
3 Pabitra Kumar SahooSocial Mobilizer / Field Assistant-MSW9861659480, 9438425568[email protected]
4 SAROJA KUMAR DHALJunior Agriculture Officer-MBA (HRM)9937223350[email protected]
5 Rajendra Kumar MahantaMIS Assistant (Deo)-9438824083[email protected]
6 Minaketan MahantaAccountant-7008814664[email protected]


SOURABHA NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Pradepta kishore SethiLivelihood & Rural finance officer 9438044689[email protected]
2 Sarita Patra Community Institution & Nutrition Officer9437673935[email protected]
3 Ajaya Kumar Routjunior Engineer9040293842[email protected]
4 kailash Ch.sahooProject Assistant and Accountant9853266094[email protected]
5 Pabitra Ku.RoutCSP-LI/LA7008033970[email protected]
6 Banshidhar MahantaCSP (VAW)7978001542[email protected]
7 Sukhamati BandiaCSP (VAW)8763650436, 9337263711[email protected]
8 Hemanta Kumar SahooCSP (VAW)8249422301 
9 Sakari MundariCRP9437214982 
10 Santosh Ku.GiriCRP8895877768 
11 Menja MundaCRP7656817124 
12 Kshireswari NayakCRP9938116778 
13 Mohan DehuryCRP8280462560 
14 Bijaya ku.DehuryCRP9658976422 
15 Pramila KalloCRP7653967995 
16 Jayanti NayakCRP8895488627 
17 Rashmiprabha BhumijCRP8280665411 
18 Brundaban MundaCRP7656817124 
19 Astami DehuryCRP9438164710 
20 Gouri MundaCRP8895662189 
21 Sabita MahantaCRP9777413184 
22 Mamata GiriCRP8763479651 
23 Siluwanti MundaCRP8763732543 
24 Sanjaya Ku. KaloCRP7681824591 
25 George MundaCRP9438811979[email protected]
26 Santilata SandilCRP9438247448 
27 Rupmani MundaryCRP7077838776 
28 Jethu NaikCRP9439092014 
29 Anil MundaCRP7077149257 
30 Biswasi MundaCRP8280840317 
31 Runja GiriCRP8280665536 
32 Maheswar DehuryCRP9438500654 
33 Janaki SahuCRP9438423882 
34 Shushila MundaCRP8480262197 
35 Sangram keshari RayCRP9438142916 
36 Melani HaroCRP9439074424 
37 Desa DehuryCRP8895484170 
38 Purusottam MajhiCSP (VAW)9438175166[email protected]
39 Gurubaria KishanCSP (LI)8280106377-
40 Karmu KishanCSP (LI)9438226897, 9938433093-
41 Swetasmita DasNRM- cum-Agriculture Officer9658189125[email protected]




Vacant Position : NRM cum Agr. Officer :- 1, CSP :- 3, LI/LA : - 1 , VAW :- 2, CRP :- 3



Back