Back

PBDA, Khuntugaon, Sundargarh
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Achyutananda SinghSpecial Officer 9438236001[email protected]
2 Philip Kumar BagProject Manager-8240377342[email protected]
3 Pabitra Kumar SahooSocial Mobilizer / Field Assistant-MSW9861659480, 9438425568[email protected]
4 SAROJA KUMAR DHALJunior Agriculture Officer-MBA (HRM)9937223350[email protected]
5 Rajendra Kumar MahantaMIS Assistant (Deo)-9438824083[email protected]
6 Minaketan MahantaAccountant-7008814664[email protected]


SOURABHA NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Pradepta kishore SethiTL and Livelihood and Rural Finance Officer9438044689[email protected]
2 Pradipta Kumar SahooCommunity Institution & Nutrition Officer8917279940, 9668778798[email protected]
3 Ajaya Kumar Routjunior Engineer9040293842[email protected]
4 Pabitra Ku.RoutCSP-LI/LA7008033970[email protected]
5 Banshidhar MahantaCSP (VAW)7978001542b[email protected]
6 Sukhamati BandiaCSP (VAW)8763650436, 9337263711[email protected]
7 Hemanta Kumar SahooCSP (VAW)8249422301 
8 Sakari MundariCRP9437214982 
9 Santosh Ku.GiriCRP8895877768 
10 Menja MundaCRP7656817124 
11 Sarat NaikCRP8280267724 
12 Mohan DehuryCRP8280462560 
13 Bijaya ku.DehuryCRP9658976422 
14 Pramila KalloCRP7653967995 
15 Jayanti NayakCRP8895488627 
16 Rashmiprabha BhumijCRP8280665411 
17 Brundaban MundaCRP7656817124 
18 Astami DehuryCRP9438164710 
19 Gouri MundaCRP8895662189 
20 Sabita MahantaCRP9777413184 
21 Govind MundaCRP9438612904 
22 Siluwanti MundaCRP8763732543 
23 Sanjaya Ku. KaloCRP7681824591 
24 George MundaCRP9438811979[email protected]
25 Sukdev MundariCRP7653976797 
26 Rupmani MundaryCRP7077838776 
27 Jethu NaikCRP9439092014 
28 Sirnus MundaCRP6370440793 
29 Binapani NayakCRP6371899945 
30 Runja GiriCRP8280665536 
31 Krushna Chandra DehuryCRP7653878713 
32 Suresh DehuryCRP8249806201 
33 Shushila MundaCRP8480262197 
34 Dasaratha DehuryCRP8763833548 
35 Menati NayakCRP8480329134 
36 Desa DehuryCRP8895484170 
37 Gurubaria KishanCSP (LI)8280106377-
38 Swetasmita DasNRM- cum-Agriculture Officer9658189125[email protected]




Vacant Project Assistant-cum-Accountant-1



Back