Back

PBDA, Khuntugaon, Sundargarh
SL. No.NameDesignationQualificationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Achyutananda SinghSpecial Officer 9438236001[email protected]
2 Philip Kumar BagProject Manager-8240377342[email protected]
3 Pabitra Kumar SahooSocial Mobilizer / Field Assistant-MSW9861659480, 9438425568[email protected]
4 SAROJA KUMAR DHALJunior Agriculture Officer-MBA (HRM)9937223350[email protected]
5 Rajendra Kumar MahantaMIS Assistant (Deo)-9438824083[email protected]
6 Minaketan MahantaAccountant-7008814664[email protected]


SOURABHA NGO Employee Details
SL. No.NameDesignationCell No.Official E-mail Address
1 Pradepta kishore SethiTL and Livelihood and Rural Finance Officer9438044689[email protected]
2 Pradipta Kumar SahooCommunity Institution & Nutrition Officer8917279940, 9668778798[email protected]
3 Ajaya Kumar Routjunior Engineer9040293842[email protected]
4 Pabitra Ku.RoutCSP-LI/LA7008033970[email protected]
5 Sukhamati BandiaCSP (VAW)8763650436, 9337263711[email protected]
6 Hemanta Kumar SahooCSP (VAW)8249422301 
7 Sakari MundariCRP9437214982VDC Upperginia, Jadibahal & Senabasa
8 Santosh Ku.GiriCRP8895877768VDC Fuljhar & Hatisul
9 Ashwini MundaCRP9438161527, 7008865067VDC Mukulapani & Baraguda
10 Thakur MundaryCRP8480962682VDC Talginia
11 Mohan DehuryCRP8280462560VDC Pattamund & Sasa
12 Bijaya ku.DehuryCRP9658976422VDC Nagaria & Uskela
13 Pramila KalloCRP7653967995VDC Gadruan
14 Jayanti NayakCRP8144215392, 7653884969VDC Raikelaposh
15 Kalpna KishanCRP6372115546VDC Bhogara
16 Brundaban MundaCRP8144047729, 7656817124VDC Angul & Dhanijam
17 Astami DehuryCRP8144173779, 9438164710VDC Ranja & Khajurinali
18 Rashmiprava BhumijCRP8280665411VDC Ladapani, Talbahali
19 Gobinda MundaCRP6370832265VDC Sulabhdihi & Haldikudar
20 Sadhu MundaCRP7735342860, 7749815115VDC Sanjal & Barghat
21 Siluwanti MundaCRP8763732543VDC Sannuagaon & Landamunda
22 Sanjaya Ku. KaloCRP9438247448, 7681824591VDC Mahulata & Khatiabhanguni
23 Rasmita SandilCRP7735964634VDC Budhabhuin
24 Mansid HoroCRP8763287364VDC Badjal
25 Rupmani MundaryCRP8763844377, 7077838776VDC Kilinda & Tantabahal
26 Jethu NaikCRP8280721848VDC Kardakudar & Babeihudi
27 Binati NaikCRP8480329134VDC Sareikela, Tilkuda & Chadha
28 Binapani NayakCRP6371899945VDC Badnuagaon
29 Runja GiriCRP8144130585, 8280665536VDC Kuliposh
30 Sumitra MundaCRP8763859551VDC Bhutuda, Randa
31 Sandhya KunarCRP9861847719VDC Arjunjhari & Barghat
32 Shushila MundaCRP8480262197, 9438142916VDC Ranta, Shilgoda
33 Sujata BhumijCRP8895880762VDC Deogharia & Rangamatia
34 Raimani MundaCRP7655847573, 9438500654VDC Batagaon & Raisuan
35 Desa DehuryCRP6371007276, 8895484170VDC Kemsila & Lasi
36 Gurubaria KishanCSP (LI)8280106377-
37 Swetasmita DasNRM- cum-Agriculture Officer9658189125[email protected]




Vacant Project Assistant-cum-Accountant-1



Back